Chauffeured transfers in Wrocław · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Wrocław with the fare shown first
Wrocław arranges pre-booked transfers in Wrocław (Poland). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PLN and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PLN, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Wrocław, each with its page
- Dolnośląski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. T. Marciniaka - Centrum Medycyny Ratunkowejfrom PLN 40.2011 min
- Wrocław Leśnicafrom PLN 45.9012 min
- Wrocław Nowy Dwórfrom PLN 46.5012 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Wrocław requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Wrocław and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Wrocław
PLN 20.00
the cheapest route
11 min
Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Dolnośląski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. T. Marciniaka - Centrum Medycyny Ratunkowej
Prices by route
Guide prices in Wrocław, in PLN. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Dolnośląski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. T. Marciniaka - Centrum Medycyny Ratunkowej5.2 km · 11 minPLN 40.20from
- Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Wrocław Leśnica6.9 km · 12 minPLN 45.90from
- Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Wrocław Nowy Dwór7.1 km · 12 minPLN 46.50from
- Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Wrocław Muchobór7.3 km · 14 minPLN 48.30from
- Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → LUX MED Stomatologia8.7 km · 16 minPLN 53.70from
- Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Wrocław Mikołajów9 km · 17 minPLN 55.20from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Dolnośląski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. T. Marciniaka - Centrum Medycyny Ratunkowej | 5.2 km | 11 min | PLN 40.20 | See details |
| Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Wrocław Leśnica | 6.9 km | 12 min | PLN 45.90 | See details |
| Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Wrocław Nowy Dwór | 7.1 km | 12 min | PLN 46.50 | See details |
| Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Wrocław Muchobór | 7.3 km | 14 min | PLN 48.30 | See details |
| Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → LUX MED Stomatologia | 8.7 km | 16 min | PLN 53.70 | See details |
| Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport → Wrocław Mikołajów | 9 km | 17 min | PLN 55.20 | See details |
Within Wrocław
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Wrocław, at the same fixed price.
- Wrocław Główny → LUX MED Medical Center0.9 km · 5 minPLN 20.00from
- Wrocław Główny → Novotel Wrocław Centrum1.5 km · 7 minPLN 20.00from
- Wrocław Główny → Aquapark Wrocław1.8 km · 7 minPLN 20.00from
- Wrocław Główny → DoubleTree by Hilton Wroclaw1.7 km · 8 minPLN 20.00from
- Wrocław Główny → Hotel Mercure Wrocław Centrum1.3 km · 6 minPLN 20.00from
- Wrocław Główny → IBIS STYLES WROCŁAW CENTRUM0.3 km · 2 minPLN 20.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wrocław Główny → LUX MED Medical Center | 0.9 km | 5 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Wrocław Główny → Novotel Wrocław Centrum | 1.5 km | 7 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Wrocław Główny → Aquapark Wrocław | 1.8 km | 7 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Wrocław Główny → DoubleTree by Hilton Wroclaw | 1.7 km | 8 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Wrocław Główny → Hotel Mercure Wrocław Centrum | 1.3 km | 6 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Wrocław Główny → IBIS STYLES WROCŁAW CENTRUM | 0.3 km | 2 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Wrocław
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Nicolaus Copernicus Wrocław Airport
from PLN 40.20Airport
Graniczna 190, 54-530 Wrocław
See prices and book →Wrocław Główny
from PLN 20.00Station
Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 105, 50-085 Wrocław
See prices and book →Wrocław Leśnica
from PLN 45.90Station
Jana Rubczaka 20, Wrocław
See prices and book →Wrocław Mikołajów
from PLN 27.20Station
Stacyjna 5, 53-613 Wrocław
See prices and book →Wrocław Muchobór
from PLN 35.00Station
52-443 Wrocław
See prices and book →Wrocław Nadodrze
from PLN 29.60Station
Plac ks. Stanisława Staszica 50, Wrocław
See prices and book →Wrocław Nowy Dwór
from PLN 41.90Station
Żernicka, Wrocław
See prices and book →4. Military Clinical Hospital SP ZOZ
from PLN 32.30Hospital
Weigla 5, 50-981 Wrocław
See prices and book →Dolnośląski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. T. Marciniaka - Centrum Medycyny Ratunkowej
from PLN 40.20Hospital
gen. Augusta Emila Fieldorfa 2, 54-049 Wrocław
See prices and book →Lower Silesian Oncology Center
from PLN 20.00Hospital
plac Hirszfelda 12, 53-413 Wrocław
See prices and book →LUX MED Medical Center
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Swobodna 1, 50-088 Wrocław
See prices and book →LUX MED Stomatologia
from PLN 29.00Hospital
Fabryczna 6, 52-007 Wrocław
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Wrocław?
In Wrocław and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Wrocław centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PLN before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Wrocław?
The fare in PLN comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Wrocław?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Wrocław?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Wrocław, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car